Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Totala kvalresultat för Junior Pojkar

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     
 

  Namn   Klubb   Resultat
1. Anton Borg   Tollarps BK   1873
2. Magnus Johnson Jr   Sundbybergs IK   1843
3. Alexander Johansson   Kulladals BS   1801
4. Anton Elofsson   Team Pergamon BC   1793
5. Filip Wilhelmsson   BK Force   1776
6. Filip Lindbjer   BK June   1772
7. André Ekberg   BK Femtionian   1741
8. Dennis Vrabac   BK FH Engelholm   1739
9. Arvid Thomsson   BK FH Engelholm   1737
10. Daniel Nilsson   BK Femtionian   1736
11. Daniel Fransson   Umeå IK BF   1732
12. Oskar Almroth   Hellas BK   1714
13. Anton Olsson   Team Clan BK   1711
14. Viktor Danielsson   IKW/Köping BK   1701
15. Tobias Räisänen   Team Pergamon BC   1697
16. Jesper Lundberg   Team Pergamon BC   1686
17. Emil Nilsson   BK Femtionian   1685
18. Tommy Lundh   Team Baltzar BC   1678
19. David Rendius   BK Nobel   1674
20. Christoffer Jakobsson   Team Pergamon BC   1668
21. Emil Johansson   BK Nobel   1668
22. Christian Liljestrand   BK Nobel   1654
23. Stefan Johansson   Olofströms BS   1633
24. Christoffer Elefant   BK Nobel   1632
25. Jakob Hogarth   Tollarps BK   1629
26. Patrik Hillborg   Hammarby IF BF   1623
27. Marcus Henriksson   Team Clan BK   1623
28. Jonathan Lundgren   Hurricanes BK   1622
29. Johan Bergqvist   Team Clan BK   1613
30. Martin Lindal   BK Femtionian   1613
31. Robin Persson   BK Frigg   1612
32. Pontus Martinsson   Team Clan BK   1609
33. Kim Nordin   BK Triss   1608
34. Marcus Tidbeck   BwK Ankaret   1605
35. Rasmus Andersson   Team Clan BK   1602
36. Kristoffer Lindmark   Halmia BS   1599
37. Andreas Persson   Bodekull BK   1589
38. Rasmus Wikström   BK Team Kungsbacka   1584
39. Benjamin Jonsson   BK Wik   1580
40. Johan Wallenbert   Sundbybergs IK   1576
41. Oliver Oscarsson   IK Ymer   1572
42. Sebastian Eriksson   BK Brio   1572
43. Christoffer Ek   Halmia BS   1571
44. Alexander Martinsson   Team Clan BK   1571
45. Jonatan Eriksson   BK Plus   1570
46. Sebastian Larsson   BK Nobel   1568
47. Johan Andreasson   BK Femtionian   1562
48. Christoffer Landin   Team Baltzar BC   1560
49. Jonathan Lindström   Forsheda BK   1554
50. Andreas Grönstrand   BK Plus   1553
51. Linus Rittbo   BK Cefyra   1550
52. Felix Asplund   Bodekull BK   1550
53. Philip Persson   BKF Falkenberg   1541
54. Robin Andersson   BK Brio   1538
55. Patrik Lundqvist   BK Pollux   1535
56. Anton Stenbeck   Team Gothia BC   1524
57. Linus Eliasson   Team Clan BK   1516
58. Alexander Thörne Gruvell   BK Smeden   1514
59. Andreas Ekhamre   Sundbybergs IK   1508
60. Jonathan Hammarlund   Bodekull BK   1503
61. Joakim Ljungkvist   Team Mariestad BK   1501
62. Mattias Svensson   Falkenhov BK   1490
63. Alexander Jönsson   Tollarps BK   1474
64. Eddie Sohlström   BK Plus   1461
65. Jonas Olsson   BK FH Engelholm   1458
66. Rasmus Jakobsson Edvall   BK Frigg   1458
67. Simon Nilsson   BK Nobel   1458
68. Lars Borg   Tollarps BK   1456
69. Samuel P Flodin   BK Joker   1453
70. Mattias Pettersson   BK Force   1452
71. Andreas Sylvesson   Tollarps BK   1450
72. Marcus Svensson   Falkenhov BK   1446
73. Simon Sallborg   SK Nova   1439
74. Axel Engblom   Team Clan BK   1437
75. Linus Hallgren   BK Wik   1432
76. Hugo Lindgren   BK Stallis   1431
77. Johannes Eliasson   Skutskärs BK   1431
78. Jesper Carlsson   Team Frosta BK   1426
79. Fredrik Bjurteg   IS Göta   1424
80. Anders Rogvall   Jönköpings BK   1419
81. Samuel Johansson   Halmia BS   1419
82. Peter Nelsing   IK Ymer   1414
83. Anton Ahlberg   Tingsryd KK   1412
84. Robin Axeborg   Nybro IF   1401
85. Marcus Hultén   Team Lerum BC   1401
86. Erik Bengtsson   Kvänums BK   1389
87. Filip Poikela   BK Stallis   1387
88. Robin Lindgren   MB 66   1387
89. Alexander Larsson   Team Mariestad BK   1379
90. Joakim Wikström   MB 66   1376
91. Dan Pousar   BK Smeden   1345
92. Gustav Green   Team Mariestad BK   1345
93. Kim Hansson   Halmia BS   1342
94. Sebastian Francsics   Nybro IF   1341
95. Kevin Almqvist   Jönköpings Kägelklubb   1341
96. Thobias Karlsson   Västra Frölunda BK   1337
97. Henrik Friberg   Tollarps BK   1333
98. Niclas Lantz   Team Lerum BC   1332
99. Fredrik Lindgren   LBK Hudik   1267
100. Robin Rosenquist   BS Olymp   1246
101. Henrik Eriksson   BK Rättvik   1241
102. Andreas Johansson   Team Värnamo BC   1211
103. André Kuntsi   Tollarps BK   1162
104. Filip Jansson   Team Clan BK   1139
105. Simon Johansson   BK Rekyl   1093
106. Christoffer Eriksson   Zorrow Club   1009
107. Timothy Jönsson   IK Ymer   0
108. Douglas Ahrling   Team Mariestad BK   0
109. Tobias Sjöström   BK Femtionian   0