Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Totala kvalresultat för Junior Flickor

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     
 

  Namn   Klubb   Resultat
1. Isabelle Hultin   BK Bågen   1731
2. Ida Andersson   BK Högland   1684
3. Malin Löfkvist   BS Kulorna   1667
4. Linnéa Olsson   Tollarps BK   1659
5. Sandra Granfeldt   BK Hallandia   1657
6. Annie Thorell   Örgryte IS   1627
7. Janina Lindberg   BK Merci   1625
8. Jenny Johansson   BK Cahoot   1618
9. Amanda Steén   BK Skrufscha   1608
10. Christina Kiiskinen   BK Parant   1596
11. Katrin Jansson   Team Växjö BC   1594
12. Lisa Björklund   Team X-Calibur BK   1582
13. Amanda Engström   BK Bågen   1559
14. Frida Löhnert   BK Cahoot   1545
15. Matilda Hultgren   BK Merci   1540
16. Jenny Wegner   Spader Dam   1528
17. Josefine Linderoth   Spader Dam   1528
18. Elin Andersson   BK Qvinns   1524
19. Anneli Blomqvist   Sundbybergs IK   1522
20. Emma Olsson   Spader Dam   1512
21. Mimmi Persson   Team X-Calibur BK   1504
22. Frida Bergkvist   BK Qvinns   1502
23. Ida Håkansson   BK Cahoot   1499
24. Elin Abrahamsson   BK Biet-Finesse 95   1479
25. Alexandra Pettersson   BK Eva   1468
26. Sabina Asplund   BK Cahoot   1457
27. Rebecca Lundahl   Scandinavia BC   1448
28. Lisa Lundman   BK Domino   1439
29. Sofi Hilmersson   BK Parant   1438
30. Anna Andersson   Spader Dam   1425
31. Liz Larsson   B-K Eva   1424
32. Emelie Hjort   Jönköpings Kägelklubb   1418
33. Sandra Gustafsson   BK Högland   1417
34. Emma Åberg   MB 66   1417
35. Linda Jönsson   BK Högland   1412
36. Louise Borg   Tollarps BK   1388
37. Nathalie Asklund   Hellas BK   1378
38. Malin Brodin   Hellas BK   1377
39. Erica Eliasson   BK Rekyl   1375
40. Susanna Kiiskinen   BK Parant   1366
41. Malin Runberg   BK Cahoot   1358
42. Amanda Andersson   Sigma BK   1358
43. Otilia Eriksson   BK Dimico   1356
44. Kim Grape   BK Biet-Finesse 95   1340
45. Linn Wåhlander   BK Monark   1339
46. Linnéa Frankesson   BS Kulorna   1333
47. Evelina Bertilsson   BK Cefyra   1329
48. Viktoria Thell   Team Växjö BC   1310
49. Emma Svensson   BK Linnéa   1290
50. Jessica Svensson   BK Biet-Finesse 95   1281
51. Sandra Gummesson   BK Högland   1267
52. Lovisa Alpskog   BK Linnéa   1264
53. Karin Engesten   BK Parant   1245
54. Fanny Westerdahl   Spader Dam   1242
55. Sara Rosengren   BK Cahoot   1220
56. Johanna Johansson   BK Rekyl   1181
57. Jessica Eriksson   BK Linnéa   1136