Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 3 December 12:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Andreas Persson Bodekull BK Junior Pojkar
2. Anton Stenbeck BK Virveln Junior Pojkar
3. Arvid Thomsson BK Joker Junior Pojkar
4. Dennis Vrabac Olofströms BS Junior Pojkar
5. Felix Asplund Bodekull BK Junior Pojkar
6. Fredrik Lindgren LBK Hudik Junior Pojkar
7. Henrik Eriksson BK Rättvik Junior Pojkar
8. Johannes Eliasson Gävle KK Junior Pojkar
9. Jonas Olsson Höganäs BC Junior Pojkar
10. Jonathan Hammarlund BK Atlantic Sharks Junior Pojkar
11. Kim Nordin BK Triss Junior Pojkar
12. Robin Andersson BK Force Junior Pojkar
13. Sebastian Eriksson BK Brio Junior Pojkar
14. Frida Löhnert BK Cahoot Junior Flickor
15. Jenny Johansson BK Cahoot Junior Flickor
16. Sabina Asplund BK Högland Junior Flickor
17. Sara Rosengren BK Cahoot Junior Flickor
18. Calle Johansson BK Skinnsberg Ungdom Pojkar
19. Emil Brunn Ramstedt BK Rättvik Ungdom Pojkar
20. Pontus Persic Olofströms BS Ungdom Pojkar
21. Robin Persson Bodekull BK Ungdom Pojkar
22. Kaiza Hammarström BK Skinnsberg Ungdom Flickor
23. Mathilda Lotvonen BK Merci Ungdom Flickor
24. Sandra Jonasson BK Cahoot Ungdom Flickor
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Frida Löhnert BK Cahoot Junior Flickor
  Jenny Johansson BK Cahoot Junior Flickor
2. Sabina Asplund BK Högland Junior Flickor
  Sara Rosengren BK Cahoot Junior Flickor
3. Andreas Persson Bodekull BK Junior Pojkar
  Felix Asplund Bodekull BK Junior Pojkar
4. Pontus Persic Olofströms BS Junior Pojkar
  Robin Persson Bodekull BK Junior Pojkar
5. Emil Brunn Ramstedt BK Rättvik Junior Pojkar
  Henrik Eriksson BK Rättvik Junior Pojkar
6. Robin Andersson BK Force Junior Pojkar
  Sebastian Eriksson BK Brio Junior Pojkar
7. Arvid Thomsson BK Joker Junior Pojkar
  Dennis Vrabac Olofströms BS Junior Pojkar
 

Anmälda fyrmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Frida Löhnert BK Cahoot Junior Flickor
  Jenny Johansson BK Cahoot Junior Flickor
  Sabina Asplund BK Högland Junior Flickor
  Sara Rosengren BK Cahoot Junior Flickor
2. Andreas Persson Bodekull BK Junior Pojkar
  Felix Asplund Bodekull BK Junior Pojkar
  Pontus Persic Olofströms BS Junior Pojkar
  Robin Persson Bodekull BK Junior Pojkar