Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 4 December 15.30

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Fredrik Bjurteg BK Tegnér Junior Pojkar
2. Oliver Oscarsson IFK Borås Junior Pojkar
3. Patrik Lundqvist Wåxnäs BC Junior Pojkar
4. Timothy Jönsson IFK Borås Junior Pojkar
5. Amanda Engström BK Kaskad Junior Flickor
6. Emma Olsson Spader Dam Junior Flickor
7. Fanny Westerdahl BK Animals Junior Flickor
8. Isabelle Hultin Wåxnäs BC Junior Flickor
9. Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian Junior Flickor
10. Josefine Linderoth Spader Dam Junior Flickor
11. Lisa Lundman BK Domino Junior Flickor
12. Emil Jansson BK Bågen Ungdom Pojkar
13. Emil Olsson Fryksdalen BK Ungdom Pojkar
14. Pontus Olsson BK Bågen Ungdom Pojkar
15. Samuel Mäkinen BK Bågen Ungdom Pojkar
16. Alice Johansson BK Domino Ungdom Flickor
17. Felicia Mäkinen BS Almen Ungdom Flickor
18. Hanna Hallberg BK Domino Ungdom Flickor
19. Isabelle Nilsson BK Bågen Ungdom Flickor
20. Lina Hällgren BK Båken Ungdom Flickor
21. Linnéa Lundman BK Domino Ungdom Flickor
22. Rebecca Kristiansson BK Domino Ungdom Flickor
23.      
24.      
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Amanda Engström BK Kaskad Junior Flickor
  Isabelle Hultin Wåxnäs BC Junior Flickor
2. Emil Olsson Fryksdalen BK Junior Pojkar
  Samuel Mäkinen BK Bågen Junior Pojkar
3. Emil Jansson BK Bågen Junior Pojkar
  Pontus Olsson BK Bågen Junior Pojkar
4. Felicia Mäkinen BS Almen Junior Flickor
  Isabelle Nilsson BK Bågen Junior Flickor
5. Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian Junior Flickor
  Josefine Linderoth Spader Dam Junior Flickor
6. Emma Olsson Spader Dam Junior Flickor
  Fanny Westerdahl BK Animals Junior Flickor
7. Alice Johansson BK Domino Junior Flickor
  Lisa Lundman BK Domino Junior Flickor
8. Hanna Hallberg BK Domino Junior Flickor
  Rebecca Kristiansson BK Domino Junior Flickor
9. Lina Hällgren BK Båken Junior Flickor
  Linnéa Lundman BK Domino Junior Flickor
 

Anmälda fyrmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Emil Jansson BK Bågen Junior Pojkar
  Emil Olsson Fryksdalen BK Junior Pojkar
  Pontus Olsson BK Bågen Junior Pojkar
  Samuel Mäkinen BK Bågen Junior Pojkar
2. Amanda Engström BK Kaskad Junior Flickor
  Felicia Mäkinen BS Almen Junior Flickor
  Isabelle Hultin Wåxnäs BC Junior Flickor
  Isabelle Nilsson BK Bågen Junior Flickor
3. Emma Olsson Spader Dam Junior Flickor
  Fanny Westerdahl BK Animals Junior Flickor
  Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian Junior Flickor
  Josefine Linderoth Spader Dam Junior Flickor
4. Alice Johansson BK Domino Junior Flickor
  Hanna Hallberg BK Domino Junior Flickor
  Lisa Lundman BK Domino Junior Flickor
  Rebecca Kristiansson BK Domino Junior Flickor