Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Fredagen den 30 December 13.30

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Alexander Thörne Gruvell BK Force Junior Pojkar
2. Andreas Ekhamre Hammarby IF BF Junior Pojkar
3. Anton Ahlberg Tingsryd KK Junior Pojkar
4. Dan Pousar BK Force Junior Pojkar
5. Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad Junior Pojkar
6. Johan Wallenbert Sundbybergs IK Junior Pojkar
7. Magnus Johnson Jr Team Pergamon BC Junior Pojkar
8. Marcus Tidbeck Stureby BK Junior Pojkar
9. Mattias Pettersson BK Force Junior Pojkar
10. Patrik Hillborg Matteus-Pojkarna BK Junior Pojkar
11. Pontus Martinsson Team Clan BK Junior Pojkar
12. Thobias Karlsson BK Joker Junior Pojkar
13. Tommy Lundh Team Baltzar BC Junior Pojkar
14. Elin Abrahamsson BK Biet-Finesse 95 Junior Flickor
15. Jessica Svensson BK Biet-Finesse 95 Junior Flickor
16. Kim Grape BK Biet-Finesse 95 Junior Flickor
17. Liz Larsson B-K Eva Junior Flickor
18. Malin Brodin Sundbybergs IK Junior Flickor
19. Nathalie Asklund AIK Junior Flickor
20. Anton Ahlgren Team Clan BK Ungdom Pojkar
21. Jonathan Martinsson Team Clan BK Ungdom Pojkar
22. Oliver Bukowski Tingsryd KK Ungdom Pojkar
23. Linnea Rundgren Västerås SK BK Ungdom Flickor
24. Mathilda Tidbeck Stureby BK Ungdom Flickor
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Anton Ahlberg Tingsryd KK Junior Pojkar
  Anton Ahlgren Team Clan BK Junior Pojkar
2. Alexander Thörne Gruvell BK Force Junior Pojkar
  Dan Pousar BK Force Junior Pojkar
3. Elin Abrahamsson BK Biet-Finesse 95 Junior Flickor
  Linnea Rundgren Västerås SK BK Junior Flickor
4. Jessica Svensson BK Biet-Finesse 95 Junior Flickor
  Kim Grape BK Biet-Finesse 95 Junior Flickor
5. Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad Junior Pojkar
  Mattias Pettersson BK Force Junior Pojkar
6. Andreas Ekhamre Hammarby IF BF Junior Pojkar
  Johan Wallenbert Sundbybergs IK Junior Pojkar
 

Anmälda fyrmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Elin Abrahamsson BK Biet-Finesse 95 Junior Flickor
  Jessica Svensson BK Biet-Finesse 95 Junior Flickor
  Kim Grape BK Biet-Finesse 95 Junior Flickor
  Linnea Rundgren Västerås SK BK Junior Flickor