Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lagresultat 2-manna Junior Pojkar

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     
 

  Namn Klubb   Totalt  
1. Max Andersson Team Clan BK   3571  
Pontus Andersson    
2. Anton Borg Tollarps BK   3502  
Jakob Hogarth    
3. Anton Elofsson Team Pergamon BC   3479  
Jesper Lundberg    
4. André Ekberg BK Femtionian   3477  
Daniel Nilsson    
5. Arvid Thomsson BK FH Engelholm   3476  
Dennis Vrabac    
6. Christoffer Jakobsson Team Pergamon BC   3365  
Tobias Räisänen    
7. Anton Olsson Team Clan BK   3334  
Marcus Henriksson    
8. Christoffer Elefant BK Nobel   3300  
Emil Johansson    
9. Emil Nilsson BK Femtionian   3247  
Johan Andreasson    
10. Filip Wilhelmsson BK Force   3228  
Mattias Pettersson    
11. Christian Liljestrand BK Nobel   3222  
Sebastian Larsson    
12. Alexander Martinsson Team Clan BK   3184  
Johan Bergqvist    
13. Filip Poikela BK Stallis   3156  
Hugo Lindgren    
14. Andreas Persson Bodekull BK   3139  
Felix Asplund    
15. David Rendius BK Nobel   3132  
Simon Nilsson    
16. Andreas Grönstrand BK Plus   3123  
Jonatan Eriksson    
17. Robin Andersson BK Brio   3110  
Sebastian Eriksson    
18. Filip Lindbjer BK June   3103  
Ola Gustavsson    
19. Andreas Ekhamre Sundbybergs IK   3084  
Johan Wallenbert    
20. Rasmus Jakobsson Edvall BK Frigg   3070  
Robin Persson    
21. Alfred Berggren Kvänums BK   3055  
Johan Malmgren    
22. Anton Ahlberg Tingsryd KK   2995  
Anton Ahlgren    
23. Christoffer Ek Halmia BS   2990  
Samuel Johansson    
24. Jonathan Hubbe IK Ymer   2969  
Peter Nelsing    
25. Kim Hansson Halmia BS   2941  
Kristoffer Lindmark    
26. Marcus Svensson Falkenhov BK   2936  
Mattias Svensson    
27. Andreas Sylvesson Tollarps BK   2906  
Lars Borg    
28. Alexander Larsson Team Mariestad BK   2880  
Joakim Ljungkvist    
29. Emil Olsson BK Bågen   2877  
Samuel Mäkinen    
30. Alexander Thörne Gruvell BK Smeden   2859  
Dan Pousar    
31. Emanuel Jonsson Kvänums BK   2844  
Erik Bengtsson    
32. Pontus Persic Bodekull BK   2837  
Robin Persson    
33. Linus Eliasson Team Clan BK   2833  
Mårten Jonsson    
34. Felix Cederlund SK Nova   2821  
Simon Sallborg    
35. Fredrik Svensson BK Nobel   2815  
Johan Igelström    
36. Jonas Ingmansson IK Ymer   2794  
Markus Carlsson    
37. Joakim Wikström MB 66   2763  
Robin Lindgren    
38. Filip Jansson Team Clan BK   2741  
Rasmus Andersson    
39. Adam Hultgren BK Glam   2712  
Robert Lindberg    
40. Emil Brunn Ramstedt BK Rättvik   2615  
Henrik Eriksson    
41. Emil Jansson BK Bågen   2405  
Pontus Olsson    
42. Alexander Flodin MB 66   2345  
Marcus Hagstedt    
43. Emil Andersson IK Ymer   2098  
Martin Hultgren    
44. Douglas Ahrling Team Mariestad BK   1345  
Gustav Green